Skip Navigation

mustangs Athletics

North Oldham High School

.

mustangs Athletics

North Oldham High School

mustangs Athletics

North Oldham High School

Upcoming Games.

Tuesday Mar 19 @ 6:00PM (H)

vs Fairdale High School

Wednesday Mar 20 @ 6:00PM (H)

vs Fern Creek Traditional HS

Thursday Mar 21 @ 6:00PM (H)

vs Thomas Nelson HS


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6:30-7:30 pm Weight Room  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6:30-7:30 pm Weight Room  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6:30-7:30 pm Weight Room  
(H) Strength Training & Conditioning Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6:30-7:30 pm Weight Room  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6:30-7:30 pm Weight Room  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 4-5 Weight Room  
(H) Strength Training & Conditioning NOHS Main Gym  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6:30-7:30 pm Weight Room  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6:30-7:30 pm Weight Room  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6:30-7:30 pm Weight Room  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6:30-7:30 pm Weight Room  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6:30-7:30 pm Weight Room  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6:30-7:30 pm Weight Room  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6:30-7:30 pm Weight Room  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 4-6:30 Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6:30-7:30 pm Weight Room  
(H) Conditioning 4:30-6:30 NOHS Main Gym  
softball parent meeting Cafeteria  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6-8 pm Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Conditioning 10:15 Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 5-7 pm Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Conditioning 6:00-8:00 NOHS Main Gym  
(H) Conditioning 6:00-8:00 Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Conditioning 4:30-6:30 NOHS Main Gym  
(H) Conditioning 10:15 Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6-8 pm NOHS Main Gym  
(H) Conditioning 6:00-8:00 Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6-8 pm NOHS Main Gym  
(H) Conditioning 6:00-8:00 Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Conditioning 6:30-8:30 Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Strength and Conditioning 6-8 pm Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Conditioning 4:30-6:30 Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Conditioning 4:30-6:30 Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Conditioning 6:00-8:00 NOHS Main Gym  
(H) Conditioning 4:30-6:30 Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) conditioning 9:00 Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Conditioning 4:30-6:30 Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Conditioning 4:30-6:30 Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Conditioning 4:30-6:30 Aux Gym (H.S.)  
(H) Conditioning 6:30-8:30 NOHS Main Gym  
(H) Practice 6:30-8:30 pm NOHS Main Gym  
(H) Conditioning 6:00-8:00 NOHS Main Gym  
(H) vs Fairdale HS  
(H) vs Fern Creek Traditional HS  
(H) vs Thomas Nelson HS  
(A) vs Shelby County HS  
(H) vs Carroll County HS  
(A) vs Assumption HS  
(A) vs OPEN
Bob Jones Invitational Huntsville, AL April 4-6
 
(A) vs Sacred Heart Academy  
(A) vs Oldham County HS  
(H) vs Williamstown Jr/Sr HS  
(H) vs Trimble County HS  
(H) vs Henry County HS  
(H) vs Southern HS  
(H) vs Christian Academy of Louisville  
(A) vs South Oldham HS  
(H) vs Ballard HS  
(H) vs North Bullitt HS  
(A) vs Spencer County HS  
(H) vs Bullitt East HS  
(A) vs Pleasure Ridge Park HS  
(A) vs Bullitt Central HS  
(A) vs Eastern HS (Louisville)  
(A) vs Dixie Heights HS  

Skip Spirit Shop Ad
https://nohsmustangs.com
Advertisement Advertisement